Beginner Box Stock



Points Last Updated: October 16, 2017 1:43 pm

PlaceKart #DriverRaceHeatGrandAfter Drops
148Coen McDaniel67617693604
2O8Dallas Griggs6176623552
34sLucas Sandifer6164620538
45Johnathan Paulk4500450450
563Bryce Richards4952497420
67Karter Beattie3700370370
712Keilan Adams3320332332
85Brianna Lawson3230323323
916Matthew Francis29512307307
1082Waylon Lambert2370237237
1119rJett Rolewicz1902192192
120OCooper Reynolds1810181181
1326Josh Souza1780178178
1451Sam Overmyer1660166166
15O3Brett Harrison1630163163
166BGrayson Beckham1600160160
1734Karson Adams1570157157
1873Landon Totherow9509595
197GGavin Marlin7707777
2067Jack Payne7707777
21000
22000
23000
24000
25000
26000
27000
28000
29000
30000
31000
32000
33000
34000
35000
36000
37000