Points Last Updated: April 23, 2017 1:07 pm

Place DriverRaceHeatRaceHeatGrand
12Nick Hoffman1002866292
215Tanner Gray892750275
318Ethan Mitchell8622586264
494Buddy Wise682520252
530Tom Hubert592344238
637Nick Odell742220222
76Clark Houston772192221
881Jimmy Elledge8322192221
962Hunter Richards532130213
108XDillon Silverman501980198
1135Carson Kvapil500192
123Karsyn Elledge561920192
1315Roy Hayes711920192
1498Brandon Dean651800180
159Tyler Odendahl801800180
1613Joe Ryan Osborne621330133
1743David Calabrese1000100
181kKyle Larson95495499
1971Tanner Thorson9292092
207Mark Pollardi74074
2184Dillon Latour59059
22O2Branson Dils59059
232CChase Cabre56056
2428Justin Woodward50050
254JLevi Jackson50050